questa settimana | |||
Data | Evento | Venue | |
6. Lug | Smoke the Circle Vol. 7 (Battle) | Jukuz "Gérard Philipe" | |
6. Lug | Streetdance Battle Series Upper Austria – Vol. 2 (Battle) | Last by Schachermeyer | |
6. Lug | ASKÖ Breaking State Championship 2024 (Battle) | Last by Schachermeyer | |
6. - 7. Lug | I am Art Battle (Battle) | Tanzstudio Groove 68 | |
5. - 7. Lug | Break the Floor Slovenia 2024 (Battle) | CITYCENTER CELJE | |
5. Lug | HipHop Jam Vol 12 Banda Aceh (Battle) | Taman Ratu Safiatuddin (PKA), Banda Aceh | |
5. Lug | Formless Multiverse (Battle) | SPOT24 | |
Giugno 2024 | |||
Data | Evento | Venue | |
29. - 30. Giu | World Breaking Classic World Final 2024 (Battle) | Ketelhuisplein | |
29. Giu | The Breaking Draft (Battle) | Harbourfront Centre | |
28. - 30. Giu | Find Your Flow Festival 2024 (Festival) | Attisholz Areal | |
23. Giu | SOULBOX Battle Vol 2 2024 (Battle) | SOULBOX Dance School Dornbirn | |
22. Giu | Breathe In Break Out 2024 (Battle) | Steintor-Varieté | |
22. Giu | Rooftop Kings & Queens Vol. 3 (Battle) | Dance Center Langenthal AG | |
22. Giu | Indigo Jam 2024 (Battle) | Lagerhaus Bremen | |
22. Giu | Battle On The Edge (Battle) | Stadtgarten Chur | |
20. - 23. Giu | 2024 Olympic Qualifier Series Part 2 - Budapest - Hungary (Battle) | Ludovika Campus, Budapest | |
16. Giu | NBL Kick-Off - Utrecht 2024 (Battle) | Wilde Westen | |
15. Giu | Soul Expression (Battle) | Kraftwerk e.V. | |
15. Giu | the movement arena 2024 (Battle) | AUGUSTA RAURICA | |
8. - 9. Giu | Hit The Lake Battle 2024 (Battle) | Bodenseeforum | |
8. Giu | Selection Competition for World Youth Breaking Championships (Battle) | Ajinomoto National Training Center | |
7. Giu | Hip Hope 2024 (Show) | Stadtsaal Vöcklabruck | |
7. - 9. Giu | 5th Anniversary of the Baltic Break Battle (Festival) | Kreisdiakonisches Werk Stralsund e.V. | |
7. - 9. Giu | Flow Mo Crew 22th Anniversary 2024 (Festival) | Helsinki | |
7. - 9. Giu | Break Mission x B-side Hip-Hop festival 2024 (Competizione) | Hippodrome | |
7. - 9. Giu | B the Beat Battle 2024 (Festival) | Graz | |
1. - 2. Giu | Show Your Skillz (Battle) | Complexe sportif | |
Maggio 2024 | |||
Data | Evento | Venue | |
30. Mag | Dance Explosion (Battle) | Športna Dvorana Balon | |
26. Mag | Flying Steps Diploma Audition 2024 (Audition) | Flying Steps Academy | |
25. - 26. Mag | German Breaking Championship 2024 (Battle) | Heiligengeistfeld | |
25. Mag | Soul Breaking 2024 (Battle) | Maringá | |
25. Mag | 2024 World Breaking Classic Asia Final 亞洲決賽 (Battle) | Landmark Plaza Taoyuan (QingPu) | |
25. Mag | Battle Raw 6000€ 3vs3 (Battle) | 2 rue breughel, 59650 villeneuve d'ascq | |
24. Mag | FUJIFILM INSTAX UNDISPUTED PARIS (Battle) | La Place (Forum des Halles) | |
24. - 25. Mag | World Kidz Breaking Champion 2024 (Festival) | Congress Square | |
23. - 26. Mag | Check The Style World Final 2024 (Battle) | L'Aquila | |
19. Mag | 2024 Lithuanian Breaking Championship (Battle) | Litexpo | |
19. Mag | Move & Spin Battle 2024 (Battle) | Baku City, High School 190 | |
18. Mag | Swiss IDO Breaking Battle 2024 (Battle) | Offene Kirche | |
18. Mag | Upper Austrian Youngstars Battle 2024 (Battle) | Tanzschule Hippmann | |
18. - 19. Mag | Hip Hop Pfingstcamp 2024 (Camp) | Freizeitheim Döhren | |
18. Mag | HSPS BT U Breakingu, Delnice 2024 (Battle) | DOM SPORTOVA | |
16. - 19. Mag | 2024 Olympic Qualifier Series Part 1 - Shanghai - China (Battle) | Huangpu Riverside, Shanghai | |
11. - 12. Mag | BBS 2024 – Baku Break Session (Battle) | Baku | |
11. Mag | Blaze The Maze (Battle) | Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne | |
11. Mag | Nordschwaben Breaking Battle 2024 (Battle) | Realschule Heilig Kreuz Donauwörth | |
11. Mag | Original Madness Jam 2024 (Battle) | Jugendkulturzentrum Explosiv | |
11. Mag | 20th Battle of the Year Balkan 2024 (Battle) | We Multispace | |
11. Mag | Estonian Open Championships in Upper Street Dance and Breaking (Battle) | Peetri Kool | |
8. - 12. Mag | FISE Montpellier (Battle) | Montpellier |